Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Matcher
DECEMBER 2018
 
01
17:30
lör
17:30    
Sollentuna Fotbollshall
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - IFK Viksjö  -      
 
15
17:30
lör
17:30    
Sollentuna Fotbollshall
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - IFK Lidingö och Mälarhöjden  -      
15
17:30
lör
17:30    
Sollentuna Fotbollshall
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Mälarhöjdens IK  -      
JANUARI 2019
 
12
12:00
lör
12:00    
Sollentuna Fotbollshall
Sollentuna FK Helenelund - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
 
19
17:30
lör
17:30    
Sollentuna Fotbollshall
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Djurgårdens IF  -      
 
26
18:00
lör
18:00    
Sollentuna Fotbollshall
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Mälarhöjdens IK  -      
FEBRUARI 2019
 
09
17:30
lör
17:30    
Sollentuna Fotbollshall
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Grödinge SK  -      
 
23
17:30
lör
17:30    
Sollentuna Fotbollshall
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Viksjö  -      
MARS 2019
 
01
15:00
fre
15:00    
Sollentuna Fotbollshall
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Järfälla FC  -      
02
17:30
lör
17:30    
Sollentuna Fotbollshall
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Frej  -      
 
09
13:00
lör
13:00    
Skinnaråsens IP
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - AIK  -      
09
17:30
lör
17:30    
Sollentuna Fotbollshall
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Djurgårdens IF  -      
 
16
17:30
lör
17:30    
Sollentuna Fotbollshall
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Ursvik  -      
17
13:00
sön
13:00    
Skinnaråsens IP
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - AIK  -      
 
23
11:00
lör
11:00    
Skinnaråsens IP
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Kungsholmen/Järfälla/Bele  -      
24
11:00
sön
11:00    
Skinnaråsens IP
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Håbo  -      
24
13:00
sön
13:00    
Skinnaråsens IP
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Sollentuna FK Helenelund  -      
 
29
17:00
fre
17:00    
Rissne IP
Ursvik IK - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
31
14:30
sön
14:30    
Skinnaråsens IP
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Bromsten  -      
APRIL 2019
 
13
10:00
lör
10:00    
Skinnaråsens IP
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Bele Barkarby  -      
13
11:00
lör
11:00    
Skinnaråsens IP
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Bro IK  -      
13
12:00
lör
12:00    
Skinnaråsens IP
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Bro IK  -      
13
14:30
lör
14:30    
Skinnaråsens IP
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Kallhäll FF  -      
14
10:00
sön
10:00    
Bortaplan
Enskede - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
 
28
12:45
sön
12:45    
Stockhagens IP 3 (S&P-vallen)
IFK Stocksund 5 - Rotebro IS FF 2  -      
28
16:00
sön
16:00    
Skinnaråsens IP 22
Rotebro IS FF 1 - IF Brommapojkarna 8  -      
MAJ 2019
 
04
15:00
lör
15:00    
Hässelby IP 21
Hässelby SK FF 4 - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
05
11:30
sön
11:30    
Skinnaråsens IP 22
Rotebro IS FF 2 - Bollstanäs SK 1  -      
 
11
09:30
lör
09:30    
Skinnaråsens IP 22
Rotebro IS FF 1 - FC Järfälla Röd  -      
12
11:30
sön
11:30    
Vallentuna IP 32
Vallentuna BK 2 - Rotebro IS FF 2  -      
 
18
12:45
lör
12:45    
Viksjövallen 3
IFK Viksjö 1 - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
19
11:30
sön
11:30    
Skinnaråsens IP 22
Rotebro IS FF 2 - Sollentuna FK 17  -      
 
25
10:00
lör
10:00    
Skinnaråsens IP
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Täby United  -      
25
11:30
lör
11:30    
Skinnaråsens IP
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Hammarby FF  -      
25
13:00
lör
13:00    
Skinnaråsens IP
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Täby United  -      
26
11:30
sön
11:30    
Skinnaråsens IP 22
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Spånga IS FK 3  -      
26
15:00
sön
15:00    
Bergshamra IP
AIK - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
JUNI 2019
 
01
09:00
lör
09:00    
Åkersberga IP 22
IFK Österåker FK 1 - Rotebro IS FF 2  -      
01
12:00
lör
12:00    
Bolindervallen 22
Kallhälls FF 1 - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
02
15:00
sön
15:00    
Skinnaråsens IP 22
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Kungsängens IF 1  -      
 
07
08:00
fre
08:00    
Storvreta
 
UNT Cupen - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
08
08:00
lör
08:00    
Storvreta
 
UNT Cupen - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
09
15:30
sön
15:30    
Skinnaråsens IP 22
Rotebro IS FF 2 - Bällsta FF 1  -      
 
15
08:00
lör
08:00    
Pilsbofriluftsområde
 
Pilsbocupen - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
16
08:00
sön
08:00    
Pilsbo friluftsområde
 
Pilsbocupen - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
AUGUSTI 2019
 
24
11:30
lör
11:30    
Helenelunds IP 125
Sollentuna FK 9 - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
25
10:00
sön
10:00    
Skinnaråsens IP
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Matchflytt Kista SC KFUM vit  -      
25
10:15
sön
10:15    
Kryssarvallen 12
Täby FK 41 - Rotebro IS FF 2  -      
 
31
16:45
lör
16:45    
Skinnaråsens IP 21
Rotebro IS FF 2 - Sollentuna FK 15  -      
31
16:45
lör
16:45    
Skinnaråsens IP 22
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Kista SC KFUM VIT  -      
SEPTEMBER 2019
 
08
13:45
sön
13:45    
Erikslund 12
Täby United FC Grön - Rotebro IS FF 2  -      
08
16:00
sön
16:00    
Skinnaråsens IP 22
Bele Barkarby FF 5 - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
 
15
12:45
sön
12:45    
Skinnaråsens IP 22
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Spånga IS FK 10  -      
 
21
12:15
lör
12:15    
Bollstanäs IP 22
Bollstanäs SK 23 Blå - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
22
10:15
sön
10:15    
Margretelunds IP 22
Åkersberga BK Grön - Rotebro IS FF 2  -      
 
29
11:30
sön
11:30    
Skinnaråsens IP 22
Rotebro IS FF 2 - Täby FK 22 blå  -      
29
12:45
sön
12:45    
Skinnaråsens IP 22
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Bro IK Vit  -      
 
SPONSORER