Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Matcher
DECEMBER 2018
 
16
11:00
sön
11:00    
Hägernäs IP
Viggbyholm - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
FEBRUARI 2019
 
10
11:00
sön
11:00    
Skarpängshallen
Viggbyholm - Rotebro/BSK  -      
APRIL 2019
 
22
14:00
mån
14:00    
Skinnaråsens IP - Konstgräs
Ängby IF - F04  -      
27
13:00
lör
13:00    
Danderyd Arena 1
IFK Stocksund 2 - RIS/BSK3  -  6  
28
14:00
sön
14:00    
Sollentuna Fotbollshall
 
- Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
MAJ 2019
 
04
10:00
lör
10:00    
Bortaplan
Ekerö IK - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
05
17:00
sön
17:00    
Skinnaråsens IP 2
RIS/BSK - IF Brommapojkarna 32  -  0  
 
11
14:00
lör
14:00    
Spånga IP 4
Spånga IS FK 2 - RIS/BSK3  -  0  
 
15
20:00
ons
20:00    
Södervik
Sundbybergs fk - BSK/RIS  -      
19
12:00
sön
12:00    
Bortaplan
Vasalund - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
 
26
12:15
sön
12:15    
Hässelby Gårds BP 1
Hässelby SK FF 2 - RIS/BSK  -      
JUNI 2019
 
02
17:00
sön
17:00    
Skinnaråsens IP 2
RIS/BSK - IFK Viksjö 21  -  1  
 
09
12:00
sön
12:00    
Skytteholm
Aik - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
 
12
20:00
ons
20:00    
Södervik 1
RIS/BSK - Åkersberga BK Grön6  -  4  
15
10:00
lör
10:00    
Bollstanäs IP 2
FK Bromma 1 - RIS/BSK0  -  3  
AUGUSTI 2019
 
23
fre
00:00    
Margretelunds IP 1
Åkersberga BK Grön - RIS/BSK1  -  6  
24
lör
00:00    
Skinnaråsens IP 2
RIS/BSK - FK Bromma 1  -      
25
13:30
sön
13:30    
Bortaplan
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Aik  -      
 
30
19:35
fre
19:35    
Viksjövallen 2
IFK Viksjö 2 - RIS/BSK0  -  1  
SEPTEMBER 2019
 
14
16:30
lör
16:30    
Norrvikens IP 2 Hall
Sollentuna FK 3 - RIS/BSK  -      
15
16:00
sön
16:00    
Bipen
Vasalund - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
 
21
16:00
lör
16:00    
Skinnaråsens IP 2
RIS/BSK - Spånga IS FK 23  -  4  
22
11:45
sön
11:45    
Bortaplan
Sundbyberg - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
 
24
20:00
tis
20:00    
Bortaplan
Sollentuna fk - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
28
12:00
lör
12:00    
Stora Mossens IP 1
IF Brommapojkarna 3 - RIS/BSK0  -  4  
OKTOBER 2019
 
05
16:00
lör
16:00    
Skinnaråsens IP 2
RIS/BSK - IFK Stocksund 25  -  1  
 
12
16:00
lör
16:00    
Ängby IP 1
Ängby IF 1 - RIS/BSK  -      
 
SPONSORER