Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Matcher
JANUARI 2019
 
13
20:00
sön
20:00    
Sollentuna Fotbollshall
Sollentuna FK - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
FEBRUARI 2019
 
02
15:00
lör
15:00    
(INSTÄLLD)
Hässelby SK - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
 
17
11:00
sön
11:00    
Kungsängen IP
Bro IK - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
MARS 2019
 
09
11:00
lör
11:00    
Bortaplan
Öna SK - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
09
15:30
lör
15:30    
Bortaplan
IFK Österåker - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
09
18:00
lör
18:00    
Bortaplan
Alnö IF - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
 
16
13:00
lör
13:00    
Skinnaråsens IP - Konstgräs
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - BKV Norrtälje  -      
 
19
19:00
tis
19:00    
Skinnaråsens IP - Konstgräs
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Bollstanäs SK  -      
 
31
12:00
sön
12:00    
Skinnaråsens IP - Konstgräs
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Vasalunds IF  -      
APRIL 2019
 
07
18:00
sön
18:00    
Hässelby Gårds BP 1
Hässelby SK FF 2 - Rotebro IS FF 11  -  2  
 
22
16:00
mån
16:00    
Skinnaråsens IP 2
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Sundbybergs IK 22  -  0  
28
20:00
sön
20:00    
Spånga IP 4
Spånga IS FK 2 - Rotebro IS FF 12  -  5  
MAJ 2019
 
04
16:00
lör
16:00    
Skinnaråsens IP 2
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Danderyds SK FF 13  -  2  
 
08
20:00
ons
20:00    
Skinnaråsens IP 2
Rotebro IS FF 1 - IF Brommapojkarna 55  -  1  
 
13
18:30
mån
18:30    
Enebybergs IP 1
Enebybergs IF 1 - Rotebro IS FF 14  -  0  
18
16:00
lör
16:00    
Skinnaråsens IP 2
Rotebro IS FF 1 - IFK Lidingö FK S vit10  -  2  
 
26
14:00
sön
14:00    
Tibblevallen (Täby SC 2)
Täby FK 21 - Rotebro IS FF 12  -  5  
JUNI 2019
 
09
15:00
sön
15:00    
Ursviks IP 1
Ursvik IK Gul - Rotebro IS FF 10  -  7  
AUGUSTI 2019
 
25
17:00
sön
17:00    
Skinnaråsens IP - Konstgräs
 
- Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
 
28
20:00
ons
20:00    
Skinnaråsens IP 2
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Hässelby SK FF 24  -  1  
30
20:00
fre
20:00    
Skinnaråsens IP 2
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Täby FK 219  -  1  
SEPTEMBER 2019
 
03
20:00
tis
20:00    
Skinnaråsens IP 2
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Ursvik IK Gul2  -  1  
 
17
20:15
tis
20:15    
Skinnaråsens IP 2
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Enebybergs IF 12  -  0  
22
17:00
sön
17:00    
Danderydsvallen 2
Danderyds SK FF 1 - Rotebro IS FF 13  -  3  
 
24
20:15
tis
20:15    
Lidingövallen 1
IFK Lidingö FK S vit - Rotebro IS FF 11  -  4  
OKTOBER 2019
 
04
18:30
fre
18:30    
Sundbybergs IP 2
Sundbybergs IK 2 - Rotebro IS FF 10  -  1  
 
16
20:00
ons
20:00    
Bromstens IP 2
IF Brommapojkarna 5 - Rotebro IS FF 16  -  4  
 
SPONSORER