Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Kommande matcher
AUGUSTI 2020
 
12
19:30
ons
19:30    
Herrar A-lag, Skinnaråsens IP 1
Rotebro IS FF - FC Plavi Team  -      
15
12:00
lör
12:00    
P 19, Nacka IP 2
P 19 » 
Järla IF FK Vit - Rotebro IS FF 1
  -      
15
12:30
lör
12:30    
Pojkar 06, Skinnaråsens IP 2
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Bollstanäs SK orange  -      
15
14:00
lör
14:00    
Flickor 04, Skinnaråsens IP 1
Rotebro IS FF 1 - IFK Österåker FK 2  -      
15
15:00
lör
15:00    
Herrar A-lag, Örvallen 1
Storskogens SK - Rotebro IS FF  -      
15
15:15
lör
15:15    
Pojkar 09, Bortaplan
Bällsta FF - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
15
16:00
lör
16:00    
Flickor 06, Bollstanäs IP 1
Bollstanäs SK grön - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
15
16:00
lör
16:00    
Pojkar 04, Skinnaråsens IP 2
Rotebro IS FF 2 - Kallhälls FF 2  -      
16
10:00
sön
10:00    
Flickor 09, Åkeshovs BP 12
Nockebyhovs IF 1 - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
16
10:00
sön
10:00    
Pojkar 11, Skinnaråsens IP - Konstgräs
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Sollentuna FK Vallen  -      
16
10:00
sön
10:00    
Pojkar 11, Skinnaråsens IP - Konstgräs
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Runby IF  -      
16
14:15
sön
14:15    
Pojkar 07, Skinnaråsens IP 21
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Viggbyholms IK FF Röd  -      
16
17:30
sön
17:30    
Damer A-lag, Högsätra BP 1
IFK Lidingö BK - Rotebro IS FF  -      
16
18:00
sön
18:00    
Pojkar 03, Åkersberga IP 2
IFK Österåker FK 1 - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
 
22
10:00
lör
10:00    
Pojkar 07, Enebybergs IP 2
Enebybergs IF 4 - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
22
10:00
lör
10:00    
Pojkar 11, Skinnaråsens IP - Konstgräs
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Märsta IK  -      
22
10:45
lör
10:45    
Pojkar 09, Bolindervallen 22
Kallhälls FF Gul - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
22
12:30
lör
12:30    
Flickor 06, Skinnaråsens IP 2
Rotebro IS FF 1 - IK Frej Täby FF 1  -      
22
14:00
lör
14:00    
Pojkar 04, Skinnaråsens IP 2
Rotebro IS FF 2 - Runby IF 1  -      
22
14:00
lör
14:00    
Pojkar 08, Hersby BP 1
IFK Lidingö FK 5 blå - Rotebro IS FF 2  -      
22
15:00
lör
15:00    
Herrar A-lag, Skinnaråsens IP 1
Rotebro IS FF - Edessa Syrianska KIF  -      
22
15:00
lör
15:00    
Pojkar 06, Wasavallen 1
Rydbo IF 1 - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
22
16:00
lör
16:00    
Flickor 04, Enebybergs IP 2
Enebybergs IF 1 - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
23
10:00
sön
10:00    
Flickor 08, Vallentuna IP 32
Vallentuna BK DF 4 - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
23
10:30
sön
10:30    
Flickor 09, Skinnaråsens IP 21
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Ekerö IK Gul  -      
23
10:30
sön
10:30    
Pojkar 10, Skinnaråsens IP 22
Rotebro IS FF 2 - Djurgårdens IF FF 9  -      
23
11:15
sön
11:15    
Pojkar 10, Edsbergs Sportfält 21
Sollentuna FK 18 - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
23
11:45
sön
11:45    
Pojkar 09, Skinnaråsens IP 22
Rotebro IS FF 2 - Bollstanäs SK blå  -      
23
13:00
sön
13:00    
Flickor 08, Skinnaråsens IP 22
Rotebro IS FF 2 - Bollstanäs SK gul  -      
23
13:00
sön
13:00    
Flickor 09, Skinnaråsens IP 22
Rotebro IS FF 2 F08 - Bollstanäs SK gul  -      
23
13:00
sön
13:00    
Pojkar 08, Skinnaråsens IP 21
Rotebro IS FF 3 - IK Frej Täby FF 3  -      
23
14:00
sön
14:00    
P 19, Skinnaråsens IP 1
P 19 » 
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Bollstanäs SK 1
  -      
23
14:15
sön
14:15    
Pojkar 08, Skinnaråsens IP 21
Rotebro IS FF 1 - IFK Stocksund 3  -      
23
17:00
sön
17:00    
Damer A-lag, Skinnaråsens IP 1
Rotebro IS FF - Skå IK & Bygdegård  -      
 
24
19:00
mån
19:00    
Pojkar 07, Skinnaråsens IP 21
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Bällsta FF 4  -      
26
20:00
ons
20:00    
Pojkar 03, Skinnarsens IP 1
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Ursvik IK 1  -      
28
17:30
fre
17:30    
Pojkar 08, Bollstanäs IP 21
Bollstanäs SK 1 grön - Rotebro IS FF 3  -      
28
19:00
fre
19:00    
Pojkar 03, Skinnaråsens IP 2
Rotebro IS FF 1 - IFK Vaxholm  -      
29
08:00
lör
08:00    
Flickor 12/13, Skinnaråsens IP - Konstgräs
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Sollentuna 5:an  -      
29
09:00
lör
09:00    
Flickor 11, Skinnaråsens IP
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Sollentuna FK  -      
29
09:00
lör
09:00    
Pojkar 11, Skinnaråsens IP
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Sollentuna 5an  -      
29
11:30
lör
11:30    
Flickor 09, Sundbybergs IP 22
Sundbybergs IK Vit - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
29
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herrar A-lag, Vilundavallen 1
Parsian Väsby IF - Rotebro IS FF  -      
29
15:00
lör
15:00    
Pojkar 07, Skinnaråsens IP 21
Rotebro IS FF 1 - FC Djursholm 2  -      
29
16:30
lör
16:30    
Pojkar 06, Skinnaråsens IP 2
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Vallentuna BK 2  -      
29
18:00
lör
18:00    
Pojkar 04, Hjorthagens IP 1
Djurgårdens IF FF 6 - Rotebro IS FF 2  -      
30
09:00
sön
09:00    
Pojkar 10, Stockhagens IP 3 (S&P-vallen)
IFK Stocksund 4 - Rotebro IS FF 2  -      
30
09:00
sön
09:00    
Pojkar -12, Skinnaråsens IP - Konstgräs
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Sollentuna5an  -      
30
11:45
sön
11:45    
Flickor 06, Strömvallen 1
Bele Barkarby FF 1 - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
30
12:30
sön
12:30    
Flickor 08, Ursviks IP 11
Ursvik IK 1 - Rotebro IS FF 2  -      
30
12:30
sön
12:30    
Flickor 09, Ursviks IP 11
Ursvik IK 1 - Rotebro IS FF 2 F08  -      
30
12:45
sön
12:45    
Pojkar 09, Bällstabergs BP 11
Bällsta FF 2 - Rotebro IS FF 2  -      
30
13:45
sön
13:45    
Pojkar 08, Edsbergs Sportfält 4
Sollentuna FK 19 - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
30
15:30
sön
15:30    
Flickor 08, Skinnaråsens IP 21
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Bollstanäs SK grön  -      
30
15:30
sön
15:30    
Pojkar 08, Skinnaråsens IP 22
Rotebro IS FF 2 - Täby FK 32  -      
30
16:45
sön
16:45    
Pojkar 09, Skinnaråsens IP 21
Rotebro IS FF 1 - IF Brommapojkarna 25  -      
30
16:45
sön
16:45    
Pojkar 10, Skinnaråsens IP 22
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Djurgårdens IF FF 11  -      
30
17:00
sön
17:00    
Flickor 04, Skinnaråsens IP 1
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Bollstanäs SK Dam J  -      
30
18:00
sön
18:00    
P 19, Åkeshovs BP 1
P 19 » 
Nockebyhovs IF 1 - Rotebro IS FF 1
  -      
SEPTEMBER 2020
 
02
20:00
ons
20:00    
Pojkar 03, Skinnarsens IP 1
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Norrtulls SK U  -      
05
09:00
lör
09:00    
Flickor 11, Edsbergssportfält
Sollentuna FK - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
05
09:00
lör
09:00    
Pojkar 11, Edsbergs sportfält
Sollentuna 5an - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
05
12:30
lör
12:30    
Flickor 06, Skinnaråsens IP 2
Rotebro IS FF 1 - IFK Vaxholm  -      
05
14:00
lör
14:00    
Pojkar 09, Helenelunds IP 125
Sollentuna FK 10 - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
05
14:30
lör
14:30    
Pojkar 04, Skinnaråsens IP 2
Rotebro IS FF 2 - IFK Österåker FK 2  -      
05
15:30
lör
15:30    
Pojkar 08, Stora Mossens IP 2
IF Brommapojkarna 14 - Rotebro IS FF 2  -      
05
16:00
lör
16:00    
Herrar A-lag, Bromstens IP 2
Bromstens IK - Rotebro IS FF  -      
06
10:00
sön
10:00    
Flickor 09, Edsbergs Sportfält 22
Sollentuna FK 5 - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
06
10:30
sön
10:30    
Pojkar 10, Skinnaråsens IP 22
Rotebro IS FF 2 - Åkersberga BK Grön  -      
06
11:30
sön
11:30    
Pojkar 10, Djursholms IP 31
FC Djursholm Vit - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
06
11:45
sön
11:45    
Pojkar 09, Skinnaråsens IP 22
Rotebro IS FF 2 - Bro IK Vit/blå  -      
06
13:00
sön
13:00    
Flickor 08, Skinnaråsens IP 22
Rotebro IS FF 2 - Runby IF  -      
06
13:00
sön
13:00    
Flickor 09, Skinnaråsens IP 22
Rotebro IS FF 2 F08 - Runby IF  -      
06
13:00
sön
13:00    
Pojkar 08, Skinnaråsens IP 21
Rotebro IS FF 3 - IFK Vaxholm 1  -      
06
13:30
sön
13:30    
Pojkar 06, Vaxö IP 1
IFK Vaxholm 1 - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
06
13:30
sön
13:30    
Pojkar 07, Vikingavallen/Täby IP 2
IK Frej Täby FF 2 - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
06
14:00
sön
14:00    
P 19, Skinnaråsens IP 1
P 19 » 
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Segeltorps IF 1
  -      
06
14:00
sön
14:00    
Pojkar 03, Danderydsvallen 2
Danderyds SK FF 1 - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
06
14:15
sön
14:15    
Pojkar 08, Skinnaråsens IP 21
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Stocksunds IF P08Svart  -      
06
17:00
sön
17:00    
Damer A-lag, Skinnaråsens IP 1
Rotebro IS FF - Bromstens IK  -      
06
19:00
sön
19:00    
Flickor 08, Enebybergs IP 3
Enebybergs IF 1 - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
06
19:15
sön
19:15    
Flickor 04, Strömvallen 1
Bele Barkarby FF 2 - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
 
12
09:00
lör
09:00    
Flickor 11, Edsbergssportfält
Sollentuna FK - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
12
09:00
lör
09:00    
Pojkar 09, Margretelunds IP 21
Åkersberga BK Blå - Rotebro IS FF 2  -      
12
09:00
lör
09:00    
Pojkar 11, Edsbergs sportfält
Sollentuna 5an - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
12
10:00
lör
10:00    
Pojkar 08, Röllingby 11
Åkersberga FC Svart - Rotebro IS FF 3  -      
12
10:15
lör
10:15    
Flickor 08, Margretelunds IP 22
Åkersberga BK Grön - Rotebro IS FF 2  -      
12
10:15
lör
10:15    
Flickor 09, Margretelunds IP 22
Åkersberga BK Grön - Rotebro IS FF 2 F08  -      
12
12:00
lör
12:00    
Flickor 04, Skinnaråsens IP 1
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Hässelby SK FF 1  -      
12
14:00
lör
14:00    
Flickor 06, Enebybergs IP 2
Enebybergs IF 1 - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
12
14:00
lör
14:00    
Pojkar 06, Skinnaråsens IP 2
Rotebro IS FF 1 - IFK Österåker FK 3  -      
12
15:00
lör
15:00    
Herrar A-lag, Skinnaråsens IP 1
Rotebro IS FF - Apollon Solna FK  -      
13
08:00
sön
08:00    
Flickor 12/13, Edsbergssportfält
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening F12/13 - Sollentuna 5:an  -      
13
09:00
sön
09:00    
Pojkar -12, Edsbergs sportfält
Sollentuan5an - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
13
10:30
sön
10:30    
Pojkar 09, Skinnaråsens IP 21
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Enebybergs IF 5  -      
13
11:45
sön
11:45    
Flickor 09, Skinnaråsens IP 21
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Ursvik IK Gul  -      
13
11:45
sön
11:45    
Pojkar 10, Skinnaråsens IP 22
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Viggbyholms IK FF Röd  -      
13
12:00
sön
12:00    
Pojkar 04, Norrvikens IP 1
Sollentuna FK 3 - Rotebro IS FF 2  -      
13
12:30
sön
12:30    
Pojkar 08, Erikslund 11
Täby United FC 2 - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
13
13:00
sön
13:00    
Flickor 08, Skinnaråsens IP 21
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Åkersberga BK Svart  -      
13
14:15
sön
14:15    
Pojkar 07, Skinnaråsens IP 21
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Åkersberga BK Grön  -      
13
15:30
sön
15:30    
Pojkar 10, Killinge BP 1
IFK Lidingö FK 8 vit - Rotebro IS FF 2  -      
13
16:00
sön
16:00    
Pojkar 08, Skinnaråsens IP 22
Rotebro IS FF 2 - Sollentuna FK 12  -      
13
18:00
sön
18:00    
Damer A-lag, Vikingavallen/Täby IP 1
IK Frej Täby FF - Rotebro IS FF  -      
 
18
20:00
fre
20:00    
Herrar A-lag, Vaxö IP 1
IFK Vaxholm - Rotebro IS FF  -      
19
10:00
lör
10:00    
Pojkar 09, Kärrdals BP 12
Sollentuna FK 25 - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
19
10:15
lör
10:15    
Flickor 08, Skarpäng 11
Täby FK 21 - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
19
14:00
lör
14:00    
Pojkar 04, Skinnaråsens IP 2
Rotebro IS FF 2 - Täby United FC 3  -      
19
14:00
lör
14:00    
Pojkar 06, Margretelunds IP 2
Åkersberga BK Blå - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
19
14:00
lör
14:00    
Pojkar 08, Östermalms IP 2
Djurgårdens IF FF 5 - Rotebro IS FF 2  -      
19
15:30
lör
15:30    
Pojkar 10, Killinge BP 1
IFK Lidingö FK 9 blå - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
19
16:15
lör
16:15    
Flickor 09, Hässelby IP 21
Hässelby SK FF 2 - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
20
08:00
sön
08:00    
Flickor 12/13, Edsbergssportfält
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening F12/13 - Sollentuna 5:an  -      
20
08:30
sön
08:30    
Pojkar 07, Lidingövallen 21
IFK Lidingö FK 9 - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
20
10:30
sön
10:30    
Pojkar 10, Skinnaråsens IP 22
Rotebro IS FF 2 - Sollentuna FK 8  -      
20
11:45
sön
11:45    
Pojkar 09, Skinnaråsens IP 22
Rotebro IS FF 2 - Sollentuna FK 20  -      
20
13:00
sön
13:00    
Flickor 08, Skinnaråsens IP 22
Rotebro IS FF 2 - Täby FK 41  -      
20
13:00
sön
13:00    
Flickor 09, Skinnaråsens IP 22
Rotebro IS FF 2 F08 - Täby FK 41  -      
20
13:00
sön
13:00    
Pojkar 08, Skinnaråsens IP 21
Rotebro IS FF 1 - IFK Österåker FK 1  -      
20
14:00
sön
14:00    
P 19, Skinnaråsens IP 1
P 19 » 
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Djurgårdens IF FF 3
  -      
20
14:15
sön
14:15    
Pojkar 08, Skinnaråsens IP 21
Rotebro IS FF 3 - Viggbyholms IK FF Vit  -      
20
17:00
sön
17:00    
Pojkar 03, Djursholms IP 2
FC Djursholm - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
20
18:00
sön
18:00    
Damer A-lag, Erikslund 1
Erikslunds KF - Rotebro IS FF  -      
20
18:00
sön
18:00    
Flickor 06, Skinnaråsens IP 2
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Sollentuna FK 3  -      
20
18:00
sön
18:00    
Flickor 06, Skinnaråsens IP - Konstgräs
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Sollentuna   -      
 
26
09:00
lör
09:00    
Flickor 11, Edsbergssportfält
Sollentuna FK - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
26
09:00
lör
09:00    
Pojkar 11, Edsbergs sportfält
Sollentuna 5an - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
26
11:30
lör
11:30    
Pojkar 09, Viksjövallen 3
IFK Viksjö 2 - Rotebro IS FF 2  -      
26
14:00
lör
14:00    
Pojkar 06, Skinnaråsens IP 2
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Täby FK 23  -      
26
15:00
lör
15:00    
Herrar A-lag, Skinnaråsens IP 1
Rotebro IS FF - Banjul FC  -      
26
15:15
lör
15:15    
Pojkar 10, Danderydsvallen 3
Danderyds SK FF Svart - Rotebro IS FF 2  -      
27
08:00
sön
08:00    
Flickor 12/13, Edsbergssportfält
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening F12/13 - Sollentuna 5:an  -      
27
09:00
sön
09:00    
Pojkar -12, Edsbergssportfält
Sollentuna5an - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
27
10:15
sön
10:15    
Flickor 08, Åkersberga IP 21
IFK Österåker FK 2 - Rotebro IS FF 2  -      
27
10:15
sön
10:15    
Flickor 09, Åkersberga IP 21
IFK Österåker FK 2 - Rotebro IS FF 2 F08  -      
27
10:15
sön
10:15    
Pojkar 08, Margretelunds IP 22
Åkersberga BK Svart - Rotebro IS FF 3  -      
27
10:30
sön
10:30    
Pojkar 09, Skinnaråsens IP 21
Rotebro IS FF 1 - IFK Viksjö 1  -      
27
11:45
sön
11:45    
Flickor 09, Skinnaråsens IP 21
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Kungsängens IF 1  -      
27
11:45
sön
11:45    
Pojkar 10, Skinnaråsens IP 22
Rotebro IS FF 1 - IFK Stocksund 3  -      
27
13:00
sön
13:00    
Flickor 08, Skinnaråsens IP 21
Rotebro IS FF 1 - IFK Stocksund Blå  -      
27
13:00
sön
13:00    
Pojkar 08, Skinnaråsens IP 22
Rotebro IS FF 2 - Enebybergs IF 3  -      
27
14:00
sön
14:00    
P 19, Essinge IP 1
P 19 » 
Essinge IK 1 - Rotebro IS FF 1
  -      
27
14:15
sön
14:15    
Pojkar 07, Skinnaråsens IP 21
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Täby United FC 4  -      
27
15:00
sön
15:00    
Flickor 06, Bolindervallen 2
Kallhälls FF 1 - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
27
16:30
sön
16:30    
Pojkar 03, Skinnaråsens IP 2
Rotebro IS FF 1 - IF Brommapojkarna 3  -      
27
17:00
sön
17:00    
Damer A-lag, Skinnaråsens IP 1
Rotebro IS FF - Hässelby SK FF  -      
27
18:00
sön
18:00    
Pojkar 04, Högsätra BP 1
IFK Lidingö FK C - Rotebro IS FF 2  -      
OKTOBER 2020
 
02
19:00
fre
19:00    
Flickor 04, Norrvikens IP 1
Sollentuna FK 2 - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
02
20:00
fre
20:00    
Herrar A-lag, Tallbohovs IP 1
IF Wasa - Rotebro IS FF  -      
03
09:00
lör
09:00    
Flickor 11, Edsbergssportfält
Sollentuna FK - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
03
09:00
lör
09:00    
Pojkar 11, Edsbergs sportfält
Sollentuna 5an - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
03
12:00
lör
12:00    
Pojkar 06, Erikslund 1
Täby United FC 1 - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
03
12:30
lör
12:30    
Flickor 06, Skinnaråsens IP 2
Rotebro IS FF 1 - IF Brommapojkarna 3  -      
03
13:30
lör
13:30    
Pojkar 07, Danderydsvallen 2
Danderyds SK FF 2 - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
03
14:00
lör
14:00    
Pojkar 04, Skinnaråsens IP 2
Rotebro IS FF 2 - Sundbybergs IK Vit  -      
04
08:00
sön
08:00    
Flickor 12/13, Edsbergssportfält
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening F12/12 - Sollentuna 5:an  -      
04
09:00
sön
09:00    
Pojkar -12, Edsbergs sportfält
Sollentuna5an - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
04
14:00
sön
14:00    
P 19, Skinnaråsens IP 1
P 19 » 
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Boo FF 1
  -      
04
14:00
sön
14:00    
Pojkar 08, Skinnaråsens IP KONSTGRÄSET BOKAT KL 14-16
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - AFC Järfälla  -      
04
16:00
sön
16:00    
Pojkar 03, Tibblevallen (Täby SC 2)
Täby FK 21 - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
 
10
09:00
lör
09:00    
Pojkar 11, Viksjövallen
IFK Viksjö pojkcup 10 - 11 oktober 2020 - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
10
12:00
lör
12:00    
Flickor 04, Skinnaråsens IP 1
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Vallentuna BK DF  -      
10
14:00
lör
14:00    
Flickor 06, Skinnaråsens IP 2
Rotebro IS FF 1 - IFK Stocksund Blå  -      
10
14:00
lör
14:00    
P 19, Skytteholms IP 3
P 19 » 
AIK FF 1 - Rotebro IS FF 1
  -      
10
16:00
lör
16:00    
Herrar A-lag, Skinnaråsens IP 1
Rotebro IS FF - Hässelby SK FF  -      
10
16:00
lör
16:00    
Pojkar 03, Skinnaråsens IP 2
Rotebro IS FF 1 - IFK Lidingö FK 2  -      
11
09:00
sön
09:00    
Pojkar 11, Viksjövallen
IFK Viksjö pojkcup 10 - 11 oktober 2020 - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
11
14:00
sön
14:00    
Pojkar 04, Hässelby Gårds BP 1
Hässelby SK FF 1 - Rotebro IS FF 2  -      
11
14:15
sön
14:15    
Pojkar 07, Skinnaråsens IP 21
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Täby FK 62  -      
11
16:00
sön
16:00    
Pojkar 08, Skinnaråsens IP - BOKAT KL 16-18
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - 9-manna match mot någon!  -      
 
16
19:00
fre
19:00    
Pojkar 03, Norrvikens IP 1
Sollentuna FK 2 - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
16
19:30
fre
19:30    
Flickor 04, Sundbybergs IP 2
Sundbybergs IK - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
17
14:00
lör
14:00    
Flickor 06, Näsbydal 1
Täby FK 32 - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
17
14:00
lör
14:00    
Pojkar 06, Skinnaråsens IP 2
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Bällsta FF 2  -      
18
13:30
sön
13:30    
Pojkar 07, Kärrdals BP 1
Sollentuna FK 16 - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
18
14:00
sön
14:00    
P 19, Skinnaråsens IP 1
P 19 » 
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Ursvik IK 1
  -      
18
16:00
sön
16:00    
Pojkar 08, Skinnaråsens IP BOKAT KL 16-18
 
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - 9-manna match mot någon!  -      
 
24
09:00
lör
09:00    
Flickor 08, Bortaplan
Vallentuna höst cup - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
 
SPONSORER