Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Kommande matcher
JUNI 2019
 
19
19:30
ons
19:30    
J 18, Skinnaråsens IP 1
J 18 » 
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Vallentuna BK 1
  -      
19
19:30
ons
19:30    
J 18, Skinnaråsens IP - 1
J 18 » 
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Vallentuna BK
  -      
AUGUSTI 2019
 
01
08:00
tor
08:00    
Pojkar 06, Bortaplan
 
Fotbollscup -   -      
 
08
20:00
tor
20:00    
Herrar A-lag, Tallbohovs IP 1
IK Säbysjön - Rotebro IS FF  -      
10
14:00
lör
14:00    
Pojkar 06, Skinnaråsens IP 2
Rotebro IS FF 2 - Sollentuna FK 21  -      
10
15:00
lör
15:00    
J 18, Skinnaråsens IP 1
J 18 » 
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Värmdö IF
  -      
10
16:00
lör
16:00    
Pojkar 04, Skinnaråsens IP 2
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Sollentuna FK 3  -      
11
15:00
sön
15:00    
Pojkar 06, Bollstanäs IP 2
Bollstanäs SK 23 - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
 
17
12:00
lör
12:00    
Pojkar 04, Skinnaråsens IP 2
Rotebro IS FF 2 - Spånga IS FK 2  -      
17
14:00
lör
14:00    
Flickor 06, Skinnaråsens IP 2
Rotebro IS FF 1 - IF Brommapojkarna 6  -      
17
15:00
lör
15:00    
Herrar A-lag, Skinnaråsens IP 1
Rotebro IS FF - Åkersberga FC  -      
17
15:00
lör
15:00    
J 18, Älta IP 1
J 18 » 
Älta IF 1 - Rotebro IS FF 1
  -      
17
16:00
lör
16:00    
Flickor 04, Margretelunds IP 2
Åkersberga BK Grön - RIS/BSK  -      
17
16:00
lör
16:00    
Pojkar 03, Skinnaråsens IP 2
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Ursvik IK Gul  -      
18
10:30
sön
10:30    
Pojkar 04, Hjorthagens IP 1
Djurgårdens IF FF 3 - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
18
13:00
sön
13:00    
Pojkar 06, Kvarnbacka BP 1
Kista SC KFUM BLÅ - Rotebro IS FF 2  -      
18
14:00
sön
14:00    
Damer A-lag, Bredängs BP 1
Newroz FC - Rotebro IS FF  -      
18
14:30
sön
14:30    
Pojkar 06, Skinnaråsens IP 2
Rotebro IS FF 1 - AIK FF 9  -      
18
17:45
sön
17:45    
Flickor 09, Vallentuna IP 32
Vallentuna BK DF Vit - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
 
21
20:00
ons
20:00    
J 18, Skinnaråsens IP 1
J 18 » 
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Älvsjö AIK FF 1
  -      
23
18:15
fre
18:15    
Pojkar 04, Skinnaråsens IP - Konstgräs
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - tbd  -      
23
18:30
fre
18:30    
Pojkar 04, Skinnaråsens IP 2
Rotebro IS FF 1 - IF Brommapojkarna 7  -      
23
19:30
fre
19:30    
Damer A-lag, Skinnaråsens IP 1
Rotebro IS FF - Ingarö IF  -      
24
11:00
lör
11:00    
Flickor 08, Vaxö IP 125
IFK Vaxholm - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
24
11:30
lör
11:30    
Pojkar 08, Helenelunds IP 125
Sollentuna FK 9 - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
24
15:00
lör
15:00    
Herrar A-lag, Järfällavallen 1
Edessa Syrianska KIF - Rotebro IS FF  -      
24
16:00
lör
16:00    
Flickor 04, Skinnaråsens IP 2
RIS/BSK - FK Bromma 1  -      
25
10:00
sön
10:00    
Pojkar 08, Skinnaråsens IP
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Matchflytt Kista SC KFUM vit  -      
25
10:15
sön
10:15    
Pojkar 04, Viksjövallen 2
IFK Viksjö 3 - Rotebro IS FF 2  -      
25
10:15
sön
10:15    
Pojkar 08, Kryssarvallen 12
Täby FK 41 - Rotebro IS FF 2  -      
25
10:15
sön
10:15    
Pojkar 09, Edsbergs Sportfält 22
Sollentuna FK 18 - Rotebro IS FF 2  -      
25
11:30
sön
11:30    
Flickor 09, Skinnaråsens IP 21
Rotebro IS FF 1 - IFK Lidingö FK 10  -      
25
11:30
sön
11:30    
Pojkar 07, Skinnaråsens IP 22
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Danderyds SK FF 1  -      
25
12:45
sön
12:45    
Pojkar 09, Skinnaråsens IP 21
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Sollentuna FK 24  -      
25
13:00
sön
13:00    
Flickor 06, Bromstens IP 21
Bromstens IK Svart - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
25
18:00
sön
18:00    
J 18, Ängby IP 1
J 18 » 
Ängby IF 1 - Rotebro IS FF 1
  -      
 
28
20:00
ons
20:00    
J 18, Hägernäs IP 2
J 18 » 
Viggbyholms IK FF - Rotebro IS FF 1
  -      
28
20:00
ons
20:00    
Pojkar 03, Skinnaråsens IP 2
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Hässelby SK FF 2  -      
30
18:15
fre
18:15    
Pojkar 06, Skinnaråsens IP 2
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Djurgårdens IF FF 6  -      
30
19:35
fre
19:35    
Flickor 04, Viksjövallen 2
IFK Viksjö 2 - RIS/BSK  -      
30
20:00
fre
20:00    
Pojkar 03, Skinnaråsens IP 2
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Täby FK 21  -      
31
08:00
lör
08:00    
Pojkar 10, Skinnaråsens IP - Konstgräs
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Sollentuna 5:an  -      
31
09:00
lör
09:00    
Pojkar 09, Åkersberga IP 22
IFK Österåker FK 2 - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
31
12:45
lör
12:45    
Pojkar 07, Vällingby BP 11
IF Brommapojkarna 5 - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
31
14:00
lör
14:00    
Pojkar 06, Vaxö IP 12
IFK Vaxholm 3 - Rotebro IS FF 2  -      
31
15:00
lör
15:00    
Herrar A-lag, Skinnaråsens IP 1
Rotebro IS FF - Bro IK  -      
31
15:30
lör
15:30    
Flickor 08, Skinnaråsens IP 21
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Enebybergs IF 1  -      
31
15:30
lör
15:30    
Pojkar 09, Skinnaråsens IP 22
Rotebro IS FF 2 - Täby FK 41  -      
31
16:45
lör
16:45    
Pojkar 08, Skinnaråsens IP 22
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Kista SC KFUM VIT  -      
31
16:45
lör
16:45    
Pojkar 08, Skinnaråsens IP 21
Rotebro IS FF 2 - Sollentuna FK 15  -      
SEPTEMBER 2019
 
01
09:00
sön
09:00    
Flickor 11, Skinnaråsens IP
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Sollentuna  -      
01
14:00
sön
14:00    
Flickor 09, Stockhagens IP 3 (S&P-vallen)
IFK Stocksund 1 - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
01
15:00
sön
15:00    
J 18, Skinnaråsens IP 1
J 18 » 
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Bollstanäs SK 1
  -      
01
15:15
sön
15:15    
Flickor 06, Skinnaråsens IP 2
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Sundbybergs IK  -      
01
18:00
sön
18:00    
Pojkar 04, Margretelunds IP 2
Åkersberga BK Grön - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
01
20:00
sön
20:00    
Damer A-lag, Berga IP 1
Rönninge Salem Fotboll - Rotebro IS FF  -      
 
06
19:15
fre
19:15    
Flickor 06, Ursviks IP 11
Ursvik IK Gul - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
06
19:30
fre
19:30    
Damer A-lag, Skinnaråsens IP 1
Rotebro IS FF - Sickla IF  -      
07
08:00
lör
08:00    
Pojkar 10, Edsbergs Sportfält
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Sollentuna 5:an  -      
07
09:00
lör
09:00    
Pojkar 09, Sundbybergs IP 22
Sundbybergs IK Röd - Rotebro IS FF 2  -      
07
12:00
lör
12:00    
Pojkar 06, Skinnaråsens IP 2
Rotebro IS FF 2 - IF Brommapojkarna 13  -      
07
13:00
lör
13:00    
Pojkar 03, Lidingövallen 1
IFK Lidingö FK S vit - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
07
14:00
lör
14:00    
Flickor 08, Ängby IP 2
Ängby IF Grön - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
07
14:00
lör
14:00    
Pojkar 04, Skinnaråsens IP 2
Rotebro IS FF 1 - IK Frej Täby FK 2  -      
07
15:00
lör
15:00    
J 18, Boovallen 1
J 18 » 
Boo FF 1 - Rotebro IS FF 1
  -      
07
16:00
lör
16:00    
Flickor 04, Skinnaråsens IP 2
RIS/BSK - Hässelby SK FF 2  -      
08
09:00
sön
09:00    
Flickor 11, Bortaplan
Sollentuna - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
08
11:30
sön
11:30    
Pojkar 07, Skinnaråsens IP 22
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Sollentuna FK 6  -      
08
11:30
sön
11:30    
Pojkar 09, Skinnaråsens IP 21
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Viggbyholms IK FF Blå  -      
08
12:45
sön
12:45    
Flickor 09, Skinnaråsens IP 21
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Bromstens IK Svart  -      
08
13:45
sön
13:45    
Pojkar 08, Erikslund 12
Täby United FC Grön - Rotebro IS FF 2  -      
08
14:30
sön
14:30    
Pojkar 06, Edsbergs Sportfält 2
Sollentuna FK 18 - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
08
15:00
sön
15:00    
Pojkar 04, Järfällavallen 1
FC Järfälla 2 - Rotebro IS FF 2  -      
08
16:00
sön
16:00    
Pojkar 08, Skinnaråsens IP 22
Bele Barkarby FF 5 - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
08
17:30
sön
17:30    
Pojkar 06, Skinnaråsens IP 2
Rotebro IS FF 2 - Enebybergs IF 3  -      
08
18:00
sön
18:00    
Herrar A-lag, Norrvikens IP 1
Turebergs IF - Rotebro IS FF  -      
 
14
10:15
lör
10:15    
Pojkar 09, Kryssarvallen 11
Täby FK 92 - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
14
12:15
lör
12:15    
Flickor 09, Bollstanäs IP 21
Bollstanäs SK Grön - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
14
12:30
lör
12:30    
Pojkar 07, Kvarnbacka BP 11
Kista SC KFUM BLÅ - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
14
14:00
lör
14:00    
Pojkar 04, Skinnaråsens IP 2
Rotebro IS FF 2 - Djurgårdens IF FF 7  -      
14
15:00
lör
15:00    
Herrar A-lag, Skinnaråsens IP 1
Rotebro IS FF - Stockholms IF Midia  -      
14
16:00
lör
16:00    
Pojkar 03, Skinnaråsens IP 2
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Enebybergs IF 1  -      
14
16:30
lör
16:30    
Flickor 04, Norrvikens IP 2 Hall
Sollentuna FK 3 - RIS/BSK  -      
15
10:30
sön
10:30    
Pojkar 04, Skytteholms IP 2
AIK FF 3 - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
15
11:00
sön
11:00    
Pojkar 06, Lidingövallen 21
IFK Lidingö FK C blå - Rotebro IS FF 2  -      
15
11:30
sön
11:30    
Flickor 08, Skinnaråsens IP 21
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Sollentuna FK 5  -      
15
12:45
sön
12:45    
Pojkar 08, Skinnaråsens IP 22
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Spånga IS FK 10  -      
15
12:45
sön
12:45    
Pojkar 09, Skinnaråsens IP 21
Rotebro IS FF 2 - IFK Lidingö FK 15 vit  -      
15
14:30
sön
14:30    
Flickor 06, Skinnaråsens IP 2
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Täby FK 22  -      
15
15:00
sön
15:00    
J 18, Skinnaråsens IP 1
J 18 » 
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Brommapojkarna DFF 1
  -      
15
16:00
sön
16:00    
Pojkar 06, Skinnaråsens IP 2
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Danderyds SK FF 1  -      
15
19:00
sön
19:00    
Damer A-lag, Årstagårdens BP 1
Årsta FF - Rotebro IS FF  -      
 
20
19:30
fre
19:30    
Damer A-lag, Skinnaråsens IP 1
Rotebro IS FF - Tungelsta IF  -      
21
08:00
lör
08:00    
Pojkar 10, Edsbergs Sportfält
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Sollentuna 5:an  -      
21
11:30
lör
11:30    
Flickor 09, Hägernäs IP 21
Viggbyholms IK FF Vit - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
21
12:15
lör
12:15    
Pojkar 08, Bollstanäs IP 22
Bollstanäs SK 23 Blå - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
21
14:00
lör
14:00    
Pojkar 04, Skinnaråsens IP 2
Rotebro IS FF 1 - FC Djursholm 2  -      
21
14:00
lör
14:00    
Pojkar 04, Tibblevallen (Täby SC 2)
Täby FK 1 - Rotebro IS FF 2  -      
21
15:15
lör
15:15    
Pojkar 09, Danderydsvallen 3
Danderyds SK FF 2 - Rotebro IS FF 2  -      
21
16:00
lör
16:00    
Flickor 04, Skinnaråsens IP 2
RIS/BSK - Spånga IS FK 2  -      
21
16:00
lör
16:00    
Herrar A-lag, Margretelunds IP 1
Åkersberga BK - Rotebro IS FF  -      
21
16:00
lör
16:00    
J 18, Träkvistavallen 1
J 18 » 
Ekerö IK - Rotebro IS FF 1
  -      
22
09:00
sön
09:00    
Flickor 11, Bortaplan
Sollentuna - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
22
10:15
sön
10:15    
Pojkar 08, Margretelunds IP 22
Åkersberga BK Grön - Rotebro IS FF 2  -      
22
11:30
sön
11:30    
Pojkar 07, Skinnaråsens IP 22
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Täby FK 31  -      
22
11:30
sön
11:30    
Pojkar 09, Skinnaråsens IP 21
Rotebro IS FF 1 - IFK Vaxholm 2  -      
22
12:00
sön
12:00    
Pojkar 06, Vikingavallen/Täby IP 2
IK Frej Täby FK 2 - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
22
14:00
sön
14:00    
Flickor 08, Vallentuna IP 32
Vallentuna BK DF Vit - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
22
14:30
sön
14:30    
Pojkar 06, Skinnaråsens IP 2
Rotebro IS FF 2 - Danderyds SK FF 2  -      
22
16:30
sön
16:30    
Flickor 06, Bollstanäs IP 2
Bollstanäs SK 2 - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
22
17:00
sön
17:00    
Pojkar 03, Danderydsvallen 2
Danderyds SK FF 1 - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
 
27
18:00
fre
18:00    
Pojkar 04, Skinnaråsens IP - Konstgräs
Placeholder matchflytt Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - tdb  -      
28
10:00
lör
10:00    
Pojkar 06, Näsbydal 1
Täby FK 52 - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
28
12:00
lör
12:00    
Flickor 04, Stora Mossens IP 1
IF Brommapojkarna 3 - RIS/BSK  -      
28
14:00
lör
14:00    
Pojkar 04, Skinnaråsens IP 2
Rotebro IS FF 2 - Hässelby SK FF 2  -      
28
14:30
lör
14:30    
Pojkar 06, Näsbydal 1
Täby FK 21 - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
28
14:45
lör
14:45    
Pojkar 09, Bollstanäs IP 21
Bollstanäs SK 2 Grön - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
28
15:00
lör
15:00    
J 18, Skinnaråsens IP 1
J 18 » 
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Enskede IK 1
  -      
28
16:30
lör
16:30    
Pojkar 04, Breviks IP 2
IFK Lidingö FK 2 vit - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
29
11:30
sön
11:30    
Flickor 08, Skinnaråsens IP 21
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Danderyds SK FF 1  -      
29
11:30
sön
11:30    
Pojkar 07, Hersby BP 1
IFK Lidingö FK 13 vit - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
29
11:30
sön
11:30    
Pojkar 08, Skinnaråsens IP 22
Rotebro IS FF 2 - Täby FK 22 blå  -      
29
12:45
sön
12:45    
Flickor 09, Skinnaråsens IP 21
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Sollentuna FK 7  -      
29
12:45
sön
12:45    
Pojkar 08, Skinnaråsens IP 22
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Bro IK Vit  -      
29
14:00
sön
14:00    
Pojkar 09, Skinnaråsens IP 21
Rotebro IS FF 2 - IFK Bergshamra Blå  -      
29
15:45
sön
15:45    
Flickor 06, Skinnaråsens IP 2
Rotebro IS FF 1 - AIK FF 3  -      
29
16:00
sön
16:00    
Herrar A-lag, Bällstabergs BP 1
Vallentuna United FC - Rotebro IS FF  -      
29
17:30
sön
17:30    
Pojkar 06, Skinnaråsens IP 2
Rotebro IS FF 2 - Djurgårdens IF FF 10  -      
29
18:00
sön
18:00    
Damer A-lag, Essinge IP 1
Långholmen FC - Rotebro IS FF  -      
OKTOBER 2019
 
04
18:00
fre
18:00    
Pojkar 04, Bolindervallen 2
Kallhälls FF 2 - Rotebro IS FF 2  -      
04
19:00
fre
19:00    
Pojkar 03, Sundbybergs IP 2
Sundbybergs IK 2 - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
05
08:00
lör
08:00    
Pojkar 10, Edsbergs Sportfält
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - sollentuna 5:an  -      
05
11:00
lör
11:00    
Pojkar 06, Djursholms IP 3
FC Djursholm 3 - Rotebro IS FF 2  -      
05
14:00
lör
14:00    
Pojkar 04, Skinnaråsens IP 2
Rotebro IS FF 1 - IFK Österåker FK 1  -      
05
15:00
lör
15:00    
Herrar A-lag, Skinnaråsens IP 1
Rotebro IS FF - Wäsby FC  -      
05
16:00
lör
16:00    
Flickor 04, Skinnaråsens IP 2
RIS/BSK - IFK Stocksund 2  -      
06
09:00
sön
09:00    
Flickor 11, Bortaplan
Sollentuna - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
06
14:30
sön
14:30    
Flickor 06, Skinnaråsens IP 2
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Ängby IF 1  -      
06
17:00
sön
17:00    
J 18, Järfällavallen 1
J 18 » 
FC Järfälla - Rotebro IS FF 1
  -      
 
11
20:15
fre
20:15    
Pojkar 03, Åkeshovs BP 1
IF Brommapojkarna 5 - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
12
13:30
lör
13:30    
Flickor 06, Helenelunds IP 11
Sollentuna FK 3 - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
12
14:00
lör
14:00    
Pojkar 04, Skinnaråsens IP 2
Rotebro IS FF 2 - Täby United FC 4  -      
12
15:00
lör
15:00    
J 18, Skinnaråsens IP 1
J 18 » 
Rotebro IS FF 1 - FK Bromma 1
  -      
12
16:00
lör
16:00    
Flickor 04, Ängby IP 1
Ängby IF 1 - RIS/BSK  -      
13
13:00
sön
13:00    
Pojkar 06, Enebybergs IP 2
Enebybergs IF 2 - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
13
14:30
sön
14:30    
Pojkar 06, Skinnaråsens IP 2
Rotebro IS FF 2 - Spånga IS FK 6  -      
13
15:00
sön
15:00    
Pojkar 04, Skinnaråsens IP - Konstgräs
palceholder för matchflRotebro IS Fotbollsförening - tbd  -      
13
15:15
sön
15:15    
Pojkar 04, Skinnaråsens IP 2
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Vallentuna BK 1  -      
 
19
14:00
lör
14:00    
J 18, Farsta IP 1
J 18 » 
FoC Farsta FF - Rotebro IS FF 1
  -      
19
14:00
lör
14:00    
Pojkar 06, Skinnaråsens IP 2
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Sollentuna FK 13  -      
19
16:00
lör
16:00    
Pojkar 04, Erikslund 1
Täby United FC 2 - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
20
12:30
sön
12:30    
Pojkar 06, Danderyd Arena 1
IFK Stocksund 2 - Rotebro IS FF 2  -      
 
SPONSORER