Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Spelade matcher
AUGUSTI 2020
 
09
16:00
sön
16:00    
P 19, Vikingavallen/Täby IP 1
P 19 » 
IK Frej Täby FF 1 - Rotebro IS FF 1
2  -  4  
08
14:00
lör
14:00    
Flickor 04, Skinnaråsens IP 1
Rotebro IS FF 1 - IK Frej Täby FF 20  -  10
08
14:00
lör
14:00    
Flickor 06, Skinnaråsens IP 2
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Hässelby SK FF 24  -  8  
07
20:00
fre
20:00    
Herrar A-lag, Bromstens IP 2
Olympiacos FC - Rotebro IS FF1  -  1  
JULI 2020
 
04
09:00
lör
09:00    
Pojkar 08, Bortaplan
Sumpan/Hanviken/Enskede/Lidingö - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
01
18:10
ons
18:10    
Pojkar 11, Sportfältet
Sollentuna SFK Vallen - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
JUNI 2020
 
28
16:00
sön
16:00    
Pojkar 08, Halva konstgräset bokat 16-17:30 Skinnaråsens IP
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - IFK Lidingö   -      
27
08:00
lör
08:00    
Pojkar 11, Västerås
 
ArosCupen - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
26
18:30
fre
18:30    
Pojkar 08, Vikingavallen
Frej - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
26
08:00
fre
08:00    
Pojkar 11, Västerås
 
ArosCupen - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
23
20:15
tis
20:15    
Damer A-lag, Bortaplan
Lidingö BK - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
23
20:00
tis
20:00    
P 19, Skinnaråsens IP 1
P 19 » 
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Järla IF FK Vit
6  -  2  
 
21
10:00
sön
10:00    
Pojkar 11, Skinnaråsens IP - Konstgräs
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Vasalund Frösunda  -      
15
19:00
mån
19:00    
Pojkar 07, Skinnaråsens IP 21
Rotebro IS FF 1 - IK Frej Täby FF 23  -  3  
 
14
18:30
sön
18:30    
Flickor 06, Hässelby IP 2
Hässelby SK FF 2 - Rotebro IS FF 15  -  2  
14
17:00
sön
17:00    
Damer A-lag, Skinnaråsens IP 1
Rotebro IS FF - IFK Lidingö BK  -      
14
15:30
sön
15:30    
Pojkar 08, Rudboda konstgräsplan
IFK Lidingö - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
14
15:00
sön
15:00    
Pojkar 07, Bällstabergs BP 1
Bällsta FF 4 - Rotebro IS FF 15  -  0  
14
14:00
sön
14:00    
P 19, Skinnaråsens IP 1
P 19 » 
Rotebro IS FF 1 - IK Frej Täby FF 1
4  -  1  
14
10:00
sön
10:00    
Pojkar 11, Skinnaråsens IP - Konstgräs
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Träningsmatcher   -      
13
18:00
lör
18:00    
Flickor 04, Vikingavallen/Täby IP 1
IK Frej Täby FF 2 - Rotebro IS FF 12  -  0  
13
12:30
lör
12:30    
Pojkar 04, Bolindervallen 1
Kallhälls FF 2 - Rotebro IS FF 26  -  3  
13
09:00
lör
09:00    
Flickor 08, Skinnaråsens IP
 
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening -   -      
12
19:00
fre
19:00    
Pojkar 03, Ursviks IP 1
Ursvik IK 1 - Rotebro IS FF 10  -  1  
09
20:00
tis
20:00    
Pojkar 03, Skinnaråsens IP 2
Rotebro IS FF 1 - IFK Österåker FK 13  -  2  
 
07
18:00
sön
18:00    
Flickor 06, Skinnaråsens IP 2
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Bollstanäs SK grön5  -  3  
07
16:45
sön
16:45    
Flickor 09, Skinnaråsens IP 21
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Nockebyhovs IF 1  -      
07
16:45
sön
16:45    
Pojkar 10, Skinnaråsens IP 22
Rotebro IS FF 1 - IFK Vaxholm Blå 2  -      
07
15:30
sön
15:30    
Flickor 08, Skinnaråsens IP 21
Rotebro IS FF 1 - IFK Vaxholm  -      
07
15:30
sön
15:30    
Pojkar 08, Skinnaråsens IP 22
Rotebro IS FF 2 - Bollstanäs SK 1 vit  -      
07
15:00
sön
15:00    
Pojkar 08, Edsbergs Sportfält 4
Sollentuna FK 15 - Rotebro IS FF 3  -      
07
14:00
sön
14:00    
Pojkar 04, Södervik 1
Runby IF 1 - Rotebro IS FF 20  -  7  
07
13:45
sön
13:45    
Flickor 08, Erikslund 11
Erikslunds KF 4 - Rotebro IS FF 2  -      
07
13:45
sön
13:45    
Flickor 09, Erikslund 11
Erikslunds KF 4 - Rotebro IS FF 2 F08  -      
07
09:30
sön
09:30    
Pojkar 07, Hägernäs IP 21
Viggbyholms IK FF Röd - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
07
09:00
sön
09:00    
Pojkar -12, Skinnaråsens IP - 1 naturgräs
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Sollentuna5an  -      
06
15:00
lör
15:00    
Flickor 04, Åkersberga IP 2
IFK Österåker FK 2 - Rotebro IS FF 13  -  1  
06
13:00
lör
13:00    
Flickor 11, Skinnaråsens IP - Konstgräs
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Töjnan  -      
06
12:45
lör
12:45    
Pojkar 09, Kryssarvallen 11
Täby FK 21 - Rotebro IS FF 2  -      
06
10:00
lör
10:00    
Pojkar 06, Bollstanäs IP 1
Bollstanäs SK orange - Rotebro IS FF 18  -  1  
06
09:00
lör
09:00    
Pojkar 11, Rotebro BP
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Sollentuna 5an  -      
06
08:30
lör
08:30    
Flickor 12/13, Skinnaråsens IP - Konstgräs
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening F12/13 - Sollentuna 5:an  -      
05
17:30
fre
17:30    
Pojkar 08, Bollstanäs IP 21
Bollstanäs SK 2 blå - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
05
17:30
fre
17:30    
Pojkar 10, Bollstanäs IP 22
Bollstanäs SK 10 grön - Rotebro IS FF 2  -      
MAJ 2020
 
31
16:00
sön
16:00    
P 19, Bollstanäs IP 1
P 19 » 
Bollstanäs SK 1 - Rotebro IS FF 1
3  -  2  
31
16:00
sön
16:00    
Pojkar 03, Bollstanäs IP 1
Bollstanäs SK - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
31
14:15
sön
14:15    
Pojkar 07, Skinnaråsens IP 21
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Enebybergs IF 43  -  2  
31
13:00
sön
13:00    
Pojkar 09, Skinnaråsens IP 21
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Täby FK 42  -      
31
13:00
sön
13:00    
Pojkar 10, Skinnaråsens IP 22
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Täby FK 31  -      
31
11:45
sön
11:45    
Pojkar 10, Skinnaråsens IP 22
Rotebro IS FF 2 - IFK Österåker FK 3  -      
31
11:15
sön
11:15    
Pojkar 09, Edsbergs Sportfält 22
Sollentuna FK 18 - Rotebro IS FF 2  -      
31
10:00
sön
10:00    
Flickor 06, Vikingavallen/Täby IP 2
IK Frej Täby FF 1 - Rotebro IS FF 15  -  3  
31
10:00
sön
10:00    
Flickor 08, Skinnaråsens IP - Konstgräs
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Bollstanäs   -      
31
10:00
sön
10:00    
Pojkar 08, Vallentuna IP 31
Vallentuna BK 2 - Rotebro IS FF 3  -      
31
10:00
sön
10:00    
Pojkar 11, Bollindervallen
Kallhälls FF - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
31
09:00
sön
09:00    
Pojkar 11, Pilsbo Friluftsområde
 
Pilsbocupen - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
30
16:00
lör
16:00    
Pojkar 04, Skinnaråsens IP 2
Rotebro IS FF 2 - Djurgårdens IF FF 68  -  1  
30
14:00
lör
14:00    
Flickor 04, Skinnaråsens IP 1
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Enebybergs IF 12  -  1  
30
12:45
lör
12:45    
Pojkar 08, Bellevue BP 1
Norrtulls SK Vit - Rotebro IS FF 2  -      
30
12:30
lör
12:30    
Pojkar 06, Skinnaråsens IP 2
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Rydbo IF 12  -  7  
30
12:00
lör
12:00    
Pojkar 03, Stadshagens IP 1
Norrtulls SK U - Rotebro IS FF 13  -  1  
30
11:15
lör
11:15    
Pojkar 08, Vikingavallen/Täby IP 3
IK Frej Täby FF 2 - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
30
11:00
lör
11:00    
Flickor 08, Stockhagens IP 2
Stocksunds IF F08 - Rotebro IS FF 2  -      
30
11:00
lör
11:00    
Flickor 09, Stockhagens IP 2
Stocksunds IF F08 - Rotebro IS FF 2 F08  -      
30
10:00
lör
10:00    
Pojkar 11, Skinnaråsens IP - Konstgräs
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - SFK Silverdal  -      
30
09:00
lör
09:00    
Flickor 09, Träkvistavallen 225
Ekerö IK Gul - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
30
09:00
lör
09:00    
Pojkar 11, Pilsbo Friluftsområde
 
Pilsbocupen - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
29
19:30
fre
19:30    
P 19, Boovallen 2
P 19 » 
Boo FF 1 - Rotebro IS FF 1
3  -  0  
29
19:00
fre
19:00    
Pojkar 06, Åkersberga IP 2
IFK Österåker FK 3 - Rotebro IS FF 15  -  1  
 
24
15:45
sön
15:45    
Pojkar 07, Djursholms IP 3
FC Djursholm 2 - Rotebro IS FF 17  -  3  
24
15:30
sön
15:30    
Pojkar 03, Vaxö IP 1
IFK Vaxholm - Rotebro IS FF 11  -  3  
24
13:00
sön
13:00    
Pojkar 08, Skinnaråsens IP
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Kallhäll FF  -      
24
12:40
sön
12:40    
Pojkar 09, Bällstaberg BP
Bällsta FF - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
24
10:00
sön
10:00    
Pojkar 11, Bollindervallen
Kallhälls FF - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
24
09:45
sön
09:45    
Pojkar 10, VIBY BP
 
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Sofielund/Rälsen P10  -      
23
16:00
lör
16:00    
Flickor 04, Bollstanäs IP 1
Bollstanäs SK Dam J - Rotebro IS FF 11  -  1  
23
14:00
lör
14:00    
Flickor 06, Skinnaråsens IP 2
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Bele Barkarby FF 16  -  3  
23
14:00
lör
14:00    
Pojkar 06, Vallentuna IP 3
Vallentuna BK 2 - Rotebro IS FF 17  -  1  
23
12:00
lör
12:00    
Pojkar 09, Sandviks Bollplan
AFC Järfälla - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
23
11:15
lör
11:15    
Flickor 08, Skinnaråsens IP
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Rotebro   -      
23
10:00
lör
10:00    
Pojkar 10, Skinnaråsens IP - Konstgräs
 
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Sofielund/Rälsen  -      
21
16:00
tor
16:00    
Flickor 09, Söderviksskolan
Bollstanäs - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
21
16:00
tor
16:00    
Pojkar 08, Bäckahagens BP
Högdalens AIS - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
21
11:00
tor
11:00    
Pojkar 04, Åkersberga IP 2
IFK Österåker FK 2 - Rotebro IS FF 20  -  3  
20
19:30
ons
19:30    
P 19, Skinnaråsens IP 2
P 19 » 
Rotebro IS FF 1 - AIK FF 1
1  -  8  
20
19:30
ons
19:30    
Pojkar 03, Skinnaråsens IP 2
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - AIK  -      
 
17
13:00
sön
13:00    
Flickor 08, Skinnaråsens IP 22
Rotebro IS FF 2 - Kista SC KFUM Röd  -      
17
13:00
sön
13:00    
Flickor 09, Skinnaråsens IP 22
Rotebro IS FF 2 F08 - Kista SC KFUM Röd  -      
17
12:15
sön
12:15    
Flickor 08, Hersby BP 1
IFK Lidingö FK 9 - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
17
12:15
sön
12:15    
P 19, Segeltorps IP 1
P 19 » 
Segeltorps IF 1 - Rotebro IS FF 1
4  -  2  
17
12:15
sön
12:15    
Pojkar 03, Segeltorps IP 1
Segeltorp - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
17
12:00
sön
12:00    
Flickor 06, Vaxö IP 1
IFK Vaxholm - Rotebro IS FF 13  -  3  
17
11:45
sön
11:45    
Pojkar 08, Skinnaråsens IP 21
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Vasalunds IF A 2  -      
17
11:45
sön
11:45    
Pojkar 08, Skinnaråsens IP 22
Rotebro IS FF 2 - Sollentuna FK 17  -      
17
10:30
sön
10:30    
Flickor 09, Skinnaråsens IP 21
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Sundbybergs IK Vit  -      
17
10:30
sön
10:30    
Pojkar 09, Skinnaråsens IP 22
Rotebro IS FF 2 - Kista SC KFUM vit  -      
17
10:15
sön
10:15    
Pojkar 10, Kryssarvallen 12
Täby FK 11 - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
17
08:00
sön
08:00    
Flickor 12/13, Edsbergssportfält
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening F12/13 - Sollentuna 5:an  -      
17
08:00
sön
08:00    
Pojkar -12, Edsbergs sportfält
Sollentuna 5:an - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
16
14:00
lör
14:00    
Pojkar 04, Skinnaråsens IP 2
Rotebro IS FF 2 - Sollentuna FK 31  -  3  
16
13:30
lör
13:30    
Pojkar 10, Stockhagens IP 2
Stocksunds IF P10 - Rotebro IS FF 2  -      
16
12:30
lör
12:30    
Pojkar 06, Skinnaråsens IP 2
Rotebro IS FF 1 - IFK Vaxholm 14  -  6  
16
12:00
lör
12:00    
Flickor 04, Skinnaråsens IP 1
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Bele Barkarby FF 20  -  1  
16
11:30
lör
11:30    
Pojkar 09, Kungsängens IP 32
Kungsängens IF 4 - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
16
09:00
lör
09:00    
Flickor 11, Edsbergssportfält
Sollentuna - Vallen - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
16
09:00
lör
09:00    
Pojkar 11, Edsbergs sportfält
Sollentuna 5an - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
15
17:00
fre
17:00    
Pojkar 08, Skinnaråsens IP 21
Rotebro IS FF 3 - Sollentuna FK 21  -      
 
10
16:00
sön
16:00    
Flickor 04, Hässelby Gårds BP 1
Hässelby SK FF 1 - Rotebro IS FF 11  -  4  
10
15:30
sön
15:30    
Pojkar 11, Edsbergs sportfält Plan 3
Sollentuna FK Helenelund P11 - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
10
14:45
sön
14:45    
Flickor 08, Hersby BP 1
IFK Lidingö FK 6 - Rotebro IS FF 2  -      
10
14:45
sön
14:45    
Flickor 09, Hersby BP 1
IFK Lidingö FK 6 - Rotebro IS FF 2 F08  -      
10
14:45
sön
14:45    
P 19, Skinnaråsens IP 1
P 19 » 
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Nockebyhovs IF 1
0  -  3  
10
13:00
sön
13:00    
Flickor 08, Skinnaråsens IP 21
Rotebro IS FF 1 - IK Frej Täby FF 1  -      
10
12:30
sön
12:30    
Pojkar 08, Erikslund 11
Täby United FC 3 - Rotebro IS FF 3  -      
10
12:00
sön
12:00    
Pojkar 07, Margretelunds IP 2
Åkersberga BK Grön - Rotebro IS FF 17  -  1  
10
11:45
sön
11:45    
Flickor 09, Skinnaråsens IP 21
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Sollentuna FK 5  -      
10
11:45
sön
11:45    
Pojkar 10, Skinnaråsens IP 22
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Enebybergs IF 1  -      
10
11:00
sön
11:00    
Flickor 11, Edsbergssportfält Plan 2
Sollentuna - Helenelund - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
10
11:00
sön
11:00    
Pojkar -12, Edsbergs sportfält
Sollentunafemman - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
10
10:30
sön
10:30    
Pojkar 09, Skinnaråsens IP 21
Rotebro IS FF 1 - IFK Österåker FK 4  -      
10
08:30
sön
08:30    
Flickor 12/13, Edsbergs Sportfält
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Sollentuna 5:an  -      
09
16:00
lör
16:00    
Pojkar 03, Skinnaråsens IP 2
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Danderyds SK FF 13  -  1  
09
14:00
lör
14:00    
Flickor 06, Skinnaråsens IP 2
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Enebybergs IF 12  -  8  
09
14:00
lör
14:00    
Pojkar 08, Vaxö IP 11
IFK Vaxholm 2 - Rotebro IS FF 2  -      
09
12:00
lör
12:00    
Flickor 11, Edsbergssportfält Plan 1
Sollentuna - Silverdal - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
09
11:30
lör
11:30    
Pojkar 09, Kungsängens IP 32
Kungsängens IF 2 - Rotebro IS FF 2  -      
09
10:30
lör
10:30    
Flickor 08, Skinnaråsens IP
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Kallhäll FF  -      
09
08:30
lör
08:30    
Pojkar 11, Edsbergs sportfält Plan 2
Sollentuna FK P11 Sportfältet - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
09
08:00
lör
08:00    
Pojkar 10, Stora Mossens IP 2
IF Brommapojkarna 20 - Rotebro IS FF 2  -      
08
18:30
fre
18:30    
Pojkar 04, Erikslund 1
Täby United FC 3 - Rotebro IS FF 23  -  4  
08
18:15
fre
18:15    
Pojkar 08, Skinnaråsens IP 21
Rotebro IS FF 3 - Bällsta FF Vit  -      
08
17:30
fre
17:30    
Pojkar 11, Skinnaråsens IP - Konstgräs
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Bollstanäs P11-1  -      
 
03
18:00
sön
18:00    
Pojkar 03, Skinnaråsens IP 2
Rotebro IS FF 1 - FC Djursholm2  -  0  
03
16:00
sön
16:00    
Flickor 06, Norrvikens IP 2 Hall
Sollentuna FK 3 - Rotebro IS FF 10  -  4  
03
16:00
sön
16:00    
Pojkar 06, Skinnaråsens IP 2
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Åkersberga BK Blå5  -  2  
03
13:00
sön
13:00    
Flickor 08, Skinnaråsens IP 22
Rotebro IS FF 2 - Vallentuna BK DF 6  -      
03
13:00
sön
13:00    
Flickor 09, Skinnaråsens IP 22
Rotebro IS FF 2 F08 - Vallentuna BK DF 6  -      
03
11:45
sön
11:45    
Pojkar 08, Skinnaråsens IP 22
Rotebro IS FF 2 - AIK FF 6  -      
03
11:45
sön
11:45    
Pojkar 08, Skinnaråsens IP 21
Rotebro IS FF 3 - Täby FK 51  -      
03
10:30
sön
10:30    
Pojkar 09, Skinnaråsens IP 22
Rotebro IS FF 2 - IFK Lidingö FK 7 vit  -      
03
10:30
sön
10:30    
Pojkar 10, Skinnaråsens IP 21
Rotebro IS FF 2 - Täby FK 92  -      
03
10:00
sön
10:00    
Flickor 08, Edsbergs Sportfält 4
Sollentuna FK 6 - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
02
16:30
lör
16:30    
Flickor 04, Skinnaråsens IP - Konstgräs
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Saltsjö.Bo  -      
02
16:00
lör
16:00    
P 19, Hjorthagens IP 1
P 19 » 
Djurgårdens IF FF 3 - Rotebro IS FF 1
3  -  0  
02
15:00
lör
15:00    
Flickor 11, Skinnaråsens IP - Konstgräs
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Sollentuna - Viby  -      
02
13:00
lör
13:00    
Pojkar 08, Skinnaråsens IP 21
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Enebybergs IF 1  -      
02
12:45
lör
12:45    
Pojkar 09, Kälvesta BP 11
IF Brommapojkarna 9 - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
02
11:30
lör
11:30    
Pojkar 10, Norrvikens IP 126
Sollentuna FK 9 - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
02
11:00
lör
11:00    
Flickor 09, Ursviks IP 11
Ursvik IK Gul - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
02
11:00
lör
11:00    
Pojkar 04, Skinnaråsens IP 2
Rotebro IS FF 2 - IFK Lidingö FK C3  -  0  
02
09:00
lör
09:00    
Pojkar 07, Skinnaråsens IP - Konstgräs
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Danderyd SK FF 2  -      
APRIL 2020
 
26
17:00
sön
17:00    
Damer A-lag, Skinnaråsens IP 2
Rotebro IS FF - Erikslunds KF  -      
26
14:00
sön
14:00    
Pojkar 03, Stora Mossens IP 1
IF Brommapojkarna 3 - Rotebro IS FF 12  -  1  
26
13:00
sön
13:00    
Flickor 08, Skinnaråsens IP 21
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Danderyds SK FF 1  -      
26
11:45
sön
11:45    
Flickor 09, Skinnaråsens IP 21
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Hässelby SK FF 2  -      
26
11:45
sön
11:45    
Pojkar 10, Skinnaråsens IP 22
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Bollstanäs SK 10 svart  -      
26
11:30
sön
11:30    
Pojkar 06, Näsbydal 1
Täby FK 23 - Rotebro IS FF 13  -  9  
26
10:30
sön
10:30    
Pojkar 09, Skinnaråsens IP 21
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Bro IK Blå  -      
26
09:00
sön
09:00    
Pojkar 08, Åkersberga IP 21
IFK Österåker FK 2 - Rotebro IS FF 3  -      
26
09:00
sön
09:00    
Pojkar 11, Edsbergs sportfält
Sollentuna 5an - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
25
15:45
lör
15:45    
Pojkar 10, Bällstabergs BP 12
Bällsta FF Blå - Rotebro IS FF 2  -      
25
14:15
lör
14:15    
Pojkar 08, Stora Mossens IP 2
IF Brommapojkarna 16 - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
25
14:00
lör
14:00    
Pojkar 04, Sundbybergs IP 2
Sundbybergs IK Vit - Rotebro IS FF 20  -  1  
25
12:45
lör
12:45    
Pojkar 08, Skarpäng 11
Täby FK 61 - Rotebro IS FF 2  -      
25
12:00
lör
12:00    
Flickor 06, Skinnaråsens IP 2
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Kallhälls FF 15  -  4  
25
12:00
lör
12:00    
Flickor 08, Bergshamra IP 2
IFK Bergshamra - Rotebro IS FF 2  -      
25
12:00
lör
12:00    
Flickor 09, Bergshamra IP 2
IFK Bergshamra - Rotebro IS FF 2 F08  -      
25
12:00
lör
12:00    
Pojkar 09, Bolindervallen 22
Kallhälls FF Svart - Rotebro IS FF 2  -      
25
09:00
lör
09:00    
Pojkar -12, Sollentuna Fotbollshall
Sollentuna FK - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
24
19:00
fre
19:00    
P 19, Skinnaråsens IP 2
P 19 » 
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Essinge IK 1
0  -  4  
22
20:00
ons
20:00    
Herrar A-lag, Knutby BP 1
Banjul FC - Rotebro IS FF  -      
 
19
16:45
sön
16:45    
Pojkar 10, Danderydsvallen 3
Danderyds SK FF blå - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
19
16:00
sön
16:00    
Pojkar 03, Skinnaråsens IP 2
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Täby FK 218  -  0  
19
13:00
sön
13:00    
Flickor 08, Skinnaråsens IP 22
Rotebro IS FF 2 - Sollentuna FK 1  -      
19
13:00
sön
13:00    
Flickor 09, Skinnaråsens IP 22
Rotebro IS FF 2 F08 - Sollentuna FK 1  -      
19
11:45
sön
11:45    
Pojkar 08, Skinnaråsens IP 22
Rotebro IS FF 2 - Ursvik IK Vit 2  -      
19
11:45
sön
11:45    
Pojkar 08, Skinnaråsens IP 21
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Danderyds SK FF 1  -      
19
11:15
sön
11:15    
Flickor 08, Vallentuna IP 32
Vallentuna BK DF 2 - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
19
10:30
sön
10:30    
Pojkar 09, Skinnaråsens IP 22
Rotebro IS FF 2 - Täby FK 92  -      
19
10:30
sön
10:30    
Pojkar 10, Skinnaråsens IP 21
Rotebro IS FF 2 - Norrtulls SK Vit 2  -      
18
15:00
lör
15:00    
Herrar A-lag, Skinnaråsens IP 2
Rotebro IS FF - IF Wasa  -      
18
14:00
lör
14:00    
Damer A-lag, Hässelby Gårds BP 1
Hässelby SK FF - Rotebro IS FF  -      
18
14:00
lör
14:00    
Flickor 06, Åkeshovs BP 1
IF Brommapojkarna 3 - Rotebro IS FF 16  -  4  
18
12:45
lör
12:45    
Flickor 04, Skinnaråsens IP 2
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Sollentuna FK 28  -  2  
18
11:30
lör
11:30    
Flickor 09, Kungsängens IP 32
Kungsängens IF 1 - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
18
10:45
lör
10:45    
Pojkar 04, Skinnaråsens IP 2
Rotebro IS FF 2 - Hässelby SK FF 117  -  1  
18
09:00
lör
09:00    
Pojkar 06, Skinnaråsens IP 2
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Täby United FC 17  -  6  
17
17:30
fre
17:30    
Pojkar 09, Bollstanäs IP 21
Bollstanäs SK grön - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
13
19:45
mån
19:45    
Pojkar 03, Högsätra BP 1
IFK Lidingö FK 2 - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
13
16:00
mån
16:00    
Flickor 11, KG Rundbyplan
Rundby IF - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
13
14:00
mån
14:00    
Pojkar 08, Vibyplan
Sollentuna FK, Viby - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
13
13:30
mån
13:30    
Herrar A-lag, Skinnaråsens IP - 1
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Roslagskulla  -      
13
12:30
mån
12:30    
Flickor 06, Homecall Arena Danderyd 1
IFK Stocksund Blå - Rotebro IS FF 1 - Träningsmatch!  -      
13
09:30
mån
09:30    
Pojkar 09, Kungsängens IP
Kungsängens IF - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
 
12
17:15
sön
17:15    
Pojkar 04, Skinnaråsens IP
Rotebro P04 - Essinge IK3  -  1  
12
12:00
sön
12:00    
Pojkar 08, Viksjövallen 2
IFK Viksjö - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
12
10:00
sön
10:00    
Pojkar 11, Skinnaråsens IP - Konstgräs
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Bollstanäs P11-1  -      
11
14:00
lör
14:00    
Flickor 04, Skinnaråsens IP - Konstgräs
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Sollentuna FK  -      
11
09:00
lör
09:00    
Pojkar 10, Skinnaråsens IP - Konstgräs
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Bollstanäs  -      
09
15:00
tor
15:00    
Pojkar 08, Skinnaråsens IP
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - AIK  -      
06
18:30
mån
18:30    
Pojkar 10, Skinnaråsens IP - Konstgräs
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Rotebro P11  -      
 
05
18:00
sön
18:00    
Pojkar 04, Skinnaråsens IP - Konstgräs
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Älta IF P041  -  5  
05
16:00
sön
16:00    
Pojkar 08, Skinnaråsens IP
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Sundbyberg  -      
05
14:15
sön
14:15    
Pojkar 07, Matchen uppskjuten.
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Sollentuna FK 16  -      
05
11:30
sön
11:30    
Herrar A-lag, Skinnaråsens IP - Konstgräs
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Preben Bois  -      
04
16:00
lör
16:00    
Pojkar 03, Skinnaråsens IP 2
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Sollentuna FK 2  -      
04
14:00
lör
14:00    
Pojkar 06, Bällstabergs BP 1
Bällsta FF 2 - Rotebro IS FF 1  -      
04
12:00
lör
12:00    
Flickor 06, Skinnaråsens IP 2 - träningsmatch
Rotebro IS FF 1 - Täby FK 32  -      
04
10:30
lör
10:30    
Pojkar 07, Skinnaråsens IP - Konstgräs
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Älvsjö  -      
04
10:00
lör
10:00    
Pojkar 11, Skinnaråsens IP - Konstgräs
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - P10  -      
04
09:30
lör
09:30    
Pojkar 10, Skinnaråsens IP - Konstgräs
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Rotebro P11  -      
04
08:00
lör
08:00    
Flickor 08, Vallentuna Ip
Vallentuna Vår cup - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
03
18:15
fre
18:15    
Pojkar 08, Skinnaråsens IP
 
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - FC Åkersberga  -      
01
ons
00:00    
P 19, Ursviks IP 1
P 19 » 
Ursvik IK 1 - Rotebro IS FF 1
  -      
MARS 2020
 
29
16:45
sön
16:45    
Pojkar 03, Sollentuna Fotbollshall
Sollen - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
29
12:00
sön
12:00    
Flickor 04, Skinnaråsens IP - Konstgräs
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Hässelby SK FF  -      
29
10:45
sön
10:45    
Flickor 06, Skinnaråsens IP - Konstgräs
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Sickla  -      
29
09:00
sön
09:00    
Flickor 09, Skinnaråsens IP - Konstgräs
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Träningsmatcher  -      
28
13:00
lör
13:00    
Herrar A-lag, Skinnaråsens IP - Konstgräs
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Danderyds SK  -      
28
11:15
lör
11:15    
Flickor 06, Helenelunds IP
Sollentuna FK - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
28
10:00
lör
10:00    
Flickor 08, Bortaplan
Runby - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
28
09:30
lör
09:30    
Pojkar 08, Berga IP
Rönninge Salem - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
27
17:30
fre
17:30    
Pojkar 08, Skinnaråsens IP
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Spånga  -      
 
22
11:30
sön
11:30    
Flickor 04, Sävja IP
Danmarks ik - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
22
10:30
sön
10:30    
Pojkar 08, Skinnaråsens IP
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Sollentuna FK Norrviken  -      
22
09:00
sön
09:00    
Pojkar 11, Skinnaråsens IP - Konstgräs
 
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Hemmacup 9-12  -      
21
13:30
lör
13:30    
Pojkar 08, Järfällavallen B
 
AFC Järfälla - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
21
10:00
lör
10:00    
Pojkar 07, Bollstanäs IP 1B
Bollstanäs - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
21
09:15
lör
09:15    
Flickor 06, Vikingavallen
Frej - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
20
19:00
fre
19:00    
Pojkar 04, Skinnaråsens IP - Konstgräs
P04 - Sundbyberg2  -  1  
18
19:15
ons
19:15    
Herrar A-lag, Skinnaråsens IP - Konstgräs
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Gimonäs FC  -      
 
15
14:45
sön
14:45    
Flickor 06, Skinnaråsens IP - Konstgräs
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening (HELPLAN BOKAD) - HELPLAN BOKAD Enköping  -      
15
13:00
sön
13:00    
Flickor 04, Skinnaråsens IP - Konstgräs
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Skinnaråsen bokad 13-15:15 match mot Tullinge  -      
15
11:00
sön
11:00    
Pojkar 09, Skinnaråsens IP - Konstgräs
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening P09 - Kungsängens IF  -      
15
10:00
sön
10:00    
Pojkar 09, Bortaplan
FC Järfälla - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
14
17:30
lör
17:30    
Flickor 04, Skinnaråsens IP - Konstgräs
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Kungsängen Helplan bokad 17:30-19:30  -      
14
15:30
lör
15:30    
Pojkar 06, Skinnaråsens IP - Konstgräs
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Djurgårdens IF5  -  2  
14
11:30
lör
11:30    
Pojkar 03, Kungsängen IP
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - BKV Norrtälje  -      
14
11:00
lör
11:00    
Pojkar 08, Skinnaråsens IP
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Huddinge  -      
14
09:00
lör
09:00    
Pojkar 11, Runby IP
Runby Cupen - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
10
21:30
tis
21:30    
Damer A-lag, Sollentuna Fotbollshall
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Bromstens IK Dam  -      
 
08
19:30
sön
19:30    
Pojkar 04, Norrvikens Fotbollshall
Sollentuna FK Nya P04 Nord - Rotebro P044  -  3  
08
11:00
sön
11:00    
Flickor 09, Södervik
Bollstanäs SK - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
08
11:00
sön
11:00    
Pojkar 08, Ursviks IP
Ursvik - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
08
10:00
sön
10:00    
Pojkar 09, Skinnaråsens IP - Konstgräs
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Runby IF  -      
07
20:30
lör
20:30    
Pojkar 03, Nordic Hallen, Sundsvall
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Essviks AIF  -      
07
16:00
lör
16:00    
Pojkar 03, Nordic Hallen, Sundsvall
Bergs IK - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
07
12:30
lör
12:30    
Pojkar 03, Nordic Hallen, Sundsvall
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Sundsvalls FF  -      
07
08:00
lör
08:00    
Pojkar -12, Sollentuna Fotbollshall
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Ursvik  -      
06
22:00
fre
22:00    
Pojkar 03, Nordic Hallen, Sundsvall
Sund IF - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
FEBRUARI 2020
 
23
10:00
sön
10:00    
Pojkar 09, Järfällavallen, Mjölnarvägen 1
FC Järfälla - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
23
10:00
sön
10:00    
Pojkar 11, Runby IP
Runby IF - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
21
17:00
fre
17:00    
Flickor 08, Rundby skolan
Runby - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
18
21:30
tis
21:30    
Damer A-lag, Sollentuna Fotbollshall
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Kungsängens IF  -      
 
16
12:45
sön
12:45    
Pojkar 09, Bro Fotbollshall vid Bro Idrottsplats
Kungsängens IF - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
16
12:00
sön
12:00    
Pojkar 08, Skinnaråsens IP
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Sollentuna FK Norrviken  -      
15
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herrar A-lag, Vårbergs IP
Mälarhöjden-Hägersten FF - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
15
12:45
lör
12:45    
Pojkar 07, Källängens skola, Lidingö
Lidingö Gazoliners FC - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
15
11:30
lör
11:30    
Pojkar 03, INSTÄLLT
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Danmarks IF  -      
15
09:00
lör
09:00    
Pojkar 11, Bro Fotbollshall
KDJ Cup 2020 - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
15
08:00
lör
08:00    
Pojkar -12, Sollentuna Fotbollshall
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Sollentuna Vaxmora   -      
 
09
18:00
sön
18:00    
Herrar A-lag, Bortaplan
Åkersberga FC - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
09
14:30
sön
14:30    
Pojkar 08, Skinnaråsens IP
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Bele Barkarby  -      
09
11:30
sön
11:30    
Pojkar 08, Skinnaråsens IP
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Sollentuna FK Viby  -      
09
10:00
sön
10:00    
Flickor 04, Brantbrinks ip Tullinge
Tullinge - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
08
12:00
lör
12:00    
Pojkar 08, Bortaplan
 
FC Åkersberga - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
08
11:30
lör
11:30    
Pojkar 03, Kungsängen IP
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Huddinge IF  -      
 
02
18:30
sön
18:30    
Flickor 04, Sundbyberg
Sundbyberg - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
02
15:00
sön
15:00    
Pojkar 03, Årsta IP Uppsala
Vaksala Bk - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
02
14:00
sön
14:00    
Pojkar 10, Skinnaråsens IP - Konstgräs
Rotebro P10 - Bollstanäs P10  -      
01
16:00
lör
16:00    
Pojkar 11, Sollentuna Fotbollshall
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Kallhälls FF  -      
01
12:00
lör
12:00    
Pojkar 08, Skinnaråsens IP
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Boo FF och AIK Blå  -      
JANUARI 2020
 
28
21:30
tis
21:30    
Herrar A-lag, Sollentuna Fotbollshall
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Erikslund KF  -      
 
26
12:00
sön
12:00    
Pojkar 08, OBS! Hela 11-mannap. bokad kl 12-16 Skinnaråsen
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - AIK, Grödinge och Åkersberga FC  -      
25
16:00
lör
16:00    
Pojkar 08, Sollentuna Fotbollshall
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Bele Barkarby  -      
 
19
20:15
sön
20:15    
Pojkar 04, Sollentuna Fotbollshall
 
SFK - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening1  -  2  
19
12:00
sön
12:00    
Flickor 04, Uppsala
aif - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
19
12:00
sön
12:00    
Pojkar 11, Kallhäll Sporthall
Kallhäll FF - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
18
16:00
lör
16:00    
Pojkar 08, Sollentuna Fotbollshall
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Hammarby P08-5  -      
 
11
16:00
lör
16:00    
Pojkar 08, Sollentuna Fotbollshall
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Åkersberga  -      
06
12:00
mån
12:00    
Pojkar 10, Bortaplan
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Väsby TAN ExpressCUP  -      
 
04
15:30
lör
15:30    
Pojkar 11, Sollentuna Fotbollshall
 
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening -   -      
04
11:00
lör
11:00    
Pojkar 08, Nacka Fotbollstält
Jarlaberg - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
DECEMBER 2019
 
23
10:45
mån
10:45    
Pojkar 08, Jakobsbergs Sporthall
Bele - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
 
21
16:00
lör
16:00    
Pojkar 08, Sollentuna Fotbollshall
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Bele Barkarby  -      
20
15:15
fre
15:15    
Pojkar 08, Sollentuna Fotbollshall
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Spånga P08-1  -      
 
14
08:00
lör
08:00    
Pojkar 10, Vilundahallen, Upplands Väsby
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Wäsby Open inomhuscup  -      
10
17:45
tis
17:45    
Flickor 08, Sollentuna Fotbollshall
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Bollstanäs   -      
 
08
11:00
sön
11:00    
Flickor 04, Stocksund utomhus
Stocksund - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
08
11:00
sön
11:00    
Pojkar 08, Skinnaråsens IP
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening - Bele  -      
07
10:00
lör
10:00    
Pojkar 08, Spånga IP
Spånga - Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening  -      
 
SPONSORER