Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Våra lag
Rotebro IS Fotbollsförening
Anders Dalerå, Styrelse
Camilla Andersson, Styrelse
Lars Forslund, Styrelse
Lillian Johansson, Styrelse
Mathias Lühr, Styrelse
Olof Laurin, Styrelse
Ray Symes, Styrelse
Damer A-lag
Alf Buhre, Lagledare
Annelie Sandgren, Lagledare
Antonio Kontarinis, Ass Tränare
Henrik Hurtig, Tränare
Malin Backsäter, Tränare
Martin Silverling, Lagledare
Herrar A-lag
Michael Haraldsson, Ass Tränare
Niklas Fageryd, Tränare
Pojkar 01/02
Anders Käck, Tränare
Daniel Björk, Tränare
Johan Enström, Tränare
Linnéa Brehme, Bemanningsansvarig
Mathias Lühr, Tränare
Philippe Samson, Tränare
Pojkar 03
Anna Borgerot, Bemanningsansvarig
Daniel Björk, Lagledare
Fredrik Käck, Tränare
Lars Forslund, Ass Tränare
Lena Käck, Lagledare
Maria Bogren, Lagledare
Sara Greberg, Lagledare
Pojkar 04
Anders Dalerå, Tränare
Karin Lindh, Lagledare
Malin Unbehaun, Lagledare
Niclas Malm, Tränare
Ray Symes, Tränare
Flickor 04
Angelo Constantine, Tränare
Juhani Kujanpää, Ass Tränare
Mikael Eriksson, Ass Tränare
Susanne Härlin, Lagledare
Tomas Nordin, Tränare
Flickor 06
Albir Malki, Tränare
Björn Lundberg, Tränare
Jonas Olsson, Ass Tränare
Linnéa Brehme, Bemanningsansvarig
Susanna Hybertsen, Lagledare
Vicknesan Ayadurai, Ass Tränare
Pojkar 06
Jens Tham, Bemanningsansvarig
Linda Bajra, Ass Tränare
Magnus Kamel, Tränare
 
0727-28 23 60
Mattias Signell, Tränare
Sara Greberg, Lagledare
Theresa Tham, Lagledare
Åsa Bergstedt, Tränare
 
0766-45 70 77
Pojkar 07
Daniel Björk, Tränare
 
0703-44 43 09
Gustaf Thunqvist, Ass Tränare
Henrik Lindberg, Bemanningsansvarig
Johan Belin, Tränare
Klas Andersson, Ass Tränare
Flickor 08
Christer Andersson, Tränare
 
0736-23 29 63
Emelie Hellstrand, Ass Tränare
Joakim Ekholm, Tränare
Lisette Klang, Tränare
Thomas Jansson, Tränare
 
0700-67 05 00
Pojkar 08
Leo Toapanta, Tränare
Linda Bajra, Tränare
 
0704-46 87 19
Roger Sjölund, Tränare
Saman Sheko, Ass Tränare
Susanna Sjölund, Ass Tränare
Susanne Rotsman, Bemanningsansvarig
Theresa Tham, Lagledare
Åsa Bergstedt, Lagledare
Flickor 09
Björn Lundberg, Tränare
Camilla Bjurlemark, Tränare
John Kjölbye Hansen, Tränare
Renny Lidström, Bemanningsansvarig
Rosalee Hansen, Lagledare
Pojkar 09
Jan Gösbeck, Tränare
 
0706-33 02 86
Jens Tham, Bemanningsansvarig
Johnny Jansson, Tränare
Linda Olofsgård Lindfors, Tränare
Magnus Lindfors, Tränare
Pojkar 10
Erika Rondal, Lagledare
Jakob Hofverberg, Tränare
Johan Belin, Tränare
Johanna Lindström, Lagledare
Julia Victor, Tränare
Korosh Hekmat, Tränare
Lisette Klang, Lagledare
Maria Laurin, Tränare
Robel Feghadu, Tränare
Robert Myrén, Tränare
Stefan Klint, Tränare
Therese Tisell, Tränare
Tristan O’Sullivan, Tränare
Flickor 10
Erik Käck, Tränare
Magda Sandgren, Tränare
Knatteskola
Amanda Olofsson, Tränare
Anton Dalerå, Tränare
Goliat Malm, Tränare
Hampus Andersson, Tränare
Hilda Sandgren, Tränare
John Wester, Tränare
Juhani Kujanpää, Tränare
Linette Härlin, Tränare
Magda Sandgren, Tränare
Mathilda Reinfors, Tränare
Matilda Axelsson, Tränare
Mia Kerry, Tränare
Mårten Aldeström, Tränare
Vanessa Hübinette, Tränare
Cafe gruppen
Anna Borgerot, Bemanningsansvarig
Henrik Lindberg, Bemanningsansvarig
Jens Tham, Bemanningsansvarig
Lillian Johansson, Lagledare
Linnéa Brehme, Bemanningsansvarig
Sara Greberg, Lagledare
Stefan Bjernegård, Lagledare
Stig Borgerot, Bemanningsansvarig
Susanna Sjölund, Bemanningsansvarig
Susanne Rotsman, Bemanningsansvarig

 
SPONSORER